Chives C/S

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Allium schoenoprasum
Origin:
China
SKU:
205105-3

About This Product

1 lb of Chives Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Appetizer, digestive.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.