Cinquefoil Herb C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Potentilla erecta
Origin:
Poland
SKU:
201285-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Cinquefoil Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Five-finger grass