Honeysuckle Flowers Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Lonicera japonica
Origin:
China
SKU:
209358-0

About This Product

Brownish-green colored with a slight aromatic, honey-like aroma and a sweet, mucilaginous flavor.

Common Names

Jin yin hua, lonicera

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.