Hops Flowers Powder Organic

Please note: We are transitioning to new packaging! During this process, you may receive product with either the new or old packaging as pictured above.
Organic
Kosher

Botanical Name:
Humulus lupulus
Origin:
United States
SKU:
209360-5

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Hops Flowers Powder

Common Names

Common Hop