Quassia Wood C/S

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Quassia amara
Origin:
Mexico
SKU:
201995-3

About This Product

1 lb of Quassia Wood Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Bitter Wood, Jamaica Quassia, Bitter Ash

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.