Rehmanniae Root Raw Sliced Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Rehmannia glutinosa
Origin:
China
SKU:
202022-8

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Rehmanniae Root Raw Sliced

Common Names

Chinese foxglove, Sheng di huang

Warning

Not for use in persons with diarrhea.