Schisandra Berries Whole Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Schisandra chinensis
Origin:
China
SKU:
209554-0

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Schisandra Berries Whole

Common Names

Wu wei zi, schizandra, five flavor berry, fructus schisandra

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.