Squawvine Herb C/S Wildcrafted

Kosher
Botanical Name:
Mitchella repens
Origin:
United States
SKU:
202155-3

About This Product

1 lb of wildcrafted Squawvine Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Common Names

Partridge Berry checkerberry, deerberry, twin-berry,

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.