Tansy Herb C/S Organic

Organic
Kosher
Botanical Name:
Tanacetum vulgare
Origin:
Croatia/Albania
SKU:
209588-3

About This Product

1 lb of Organic Tansy Herb C/S

Common Names

Batchelors Buttons, hindheel, common tansy, bitter buttons, parsley fern, golden buttons

Warning

Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Do not exceed recommended dose.

Buying in Bulk?

Discover hundreds of wholesale botanicals in the sizes and quantities you need.